Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Dominik Reith | | Freilos | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 | Lukas Nüßle | 0:2 | Michael Thon | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
3 | Tobias Jäger | | Freilos | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
4 | Freilos | | Marcel Izzicupo | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
5 | Jannik Schuboth | | Freilos | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
6 | Tair Albrecht | 2:1 | Florian Schmidt | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
7 | Stephan Felbel | 0:2 | Juliane Temporale | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
8 | Freilos | | Nikos Koch | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
9 | Alexa Nüßle | | Freilos | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
10 | Dieter Elsässer | 2:0 | Kelly Nicole Schur | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
11 | Dominik Pilicic | 1:2 | Rene Gautsche | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
12 | Freilos | | Denis Bader | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
13 | Marcel Reith | | Freilos | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
14 | Steffen Schrauth | 1:2 | Daniel Faßbender | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
15 | Safet Krasnikj | 2:1 | Max Schuboth | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
16 | Freilos | | Michael Pawel | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Dominik Reith (Gewinner Partie 1) | 0:2 | Michael Thon (Gewinner Partie 2) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
18 | Tobias Jäger (Gewinner Partie 3) | 2:0 | Marcel Izzicupo (Gewinner Partie 4) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
19 | Jannik Schuboth (Gewinner Partie 5) | 1:2 | Tair Albrecht (Gewinner Partie 6) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
20 | Juliane Temporale (Gewinner Partie 7) | 0:2 | Nikos Koch (Gewinner Partie 8) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
21 | Alexa Nüßle (Gewinner Partie 9) | 2:1 | Dieter Elsässer (Gewinner Partie 10) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
22 | Rene Gautsche (Gewinner Partie 11) | 2:1 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 12) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
23 | Marcel Reith (Gewinner Partie 13) | 2:1 | Daniel Faßbender (Gewinner Partie 14) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
24 | Safet Krasnikj (Gewinner Partie 15) | 0:2 | Michael Pawel (Gewinner Partie 16) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 1) | | Lukas Nüßle (Verlierer Partie 2) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
26 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 3) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 4) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
27 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 5) | | Florian Schmidt (Verlierer Partie 6) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
28 | Stephan Felbel (Verlierer Partie 7) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 8) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
29 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 9) | | Kelly Nicole Schur (Verlierer Partie 10) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
30 | Dominik Pilicic (Verlierer Partie 11) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 12) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
31 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 13) | | Steffen Schrauth (Verlierer Partie 14) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
32 | Max Schuboth (Verlierer Partie 15) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 16) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
33 | Lukas Nüßle (Gewinner Partie 25) | 0:2 | Safet Krasnikj (Verlierer Partie 24) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
34 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 26) | | Daniel Faßbender (Verlierer Partie 23) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
35 | Florian Schmidt (Gewinner Partie 27) | 1:2 | Denis Bader (Verlierer Partie 22) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
36 | Stephan Felbel (Gewinner Partie 28) | 0:2 | Dieter Elsässer (Verlierer Partie 21) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
37 | Kelly Nicole Schur (Gewinner Partie 29) | 2:1 | Juliane Temporale (Verlierer Partie 20) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
38 | Dominik Pilicic (Gewinner Partie 30) | 2:0 | Jannik Schuboth (Verlierer Partie 19) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
39 | Steffen Schrauth (Gewinner Partie 31) | 2:0 | Marcel Izzicupo (Verlierer Partie 18) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
40 | Max Schuboth (Gewinner Partie 32) | 2:0 | Dominik Reith (Verlierer Partie 17) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
41 | Michael Thon (Gewinner Partie 17) | 0:2 | Tobias Jäger (Gewinner Partie 18) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
42 | Tair Albrecht (Gewinner Partie 19) | 0:2 | Nikos Koch (Gewinner Partie 20) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
43 | Alexa Nüßle (Gewinner Partie 21) | 1:2 | Rene Gautsche (Gewinner Partie 22) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
44 | Marcel Reith (Gewinner Partie 23) | 1:2 | Michael Pawel (Gewinner Partie 24) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
45 | Safet Krasnikj (Gewinner Partie 33) | 0:2 | Daniel Faßbender (Gewinner Partie 34) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
46 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 35) | 2:0 | Dieter Elsässer (Gewinner Partie 36) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
47 | Kelly Nicole Schur (Gewinner Partie 37) | 0:2 | Dominik Pilicic (Gewinner Partie 38) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
48 | Steffen Schrauth (Gewinner Partie 39) | 0:2 | Max Schuboth (Gewinner Partie 40) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
49 | Daniel Faßbender (Gewinner Partie 45) | 2:1 | Tair Albrecht (Verlierer Partie 42) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
50 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 46) | 2:1 | Michael Thon (Verlierer Partie 41) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
51 | Dominik Pilicic (Gewinner Partie 47) | 2:0 | Marcel Reith (Verlierer Partie 44) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
52 | Max Schuboth (Gewinner Partie 48) | 2:0 | Alexa Nüßle (Verlierer Partie 43) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
53 | Tobias Jäger (Gewinner Partie 41) | 2:1 | Nikos Koch (Gewinner Partie 42) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
54 | Rene Gautsche (Gewinner Partie 43) | 1:2 | Michael Pawel (Gewinner Partie 44) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
55 | Daniel Faßbender (Gewinner Partie 49) | 0:2 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 50) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
56 | Dominik Pilicic (Gewinner Partie 51) | 2:0 | Max Schuboth (Gewinner Partie 52) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
57 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 55) | 2:0 | Rene Gautsche (Verlierer Partie 54) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
58 | Dominik Pilicic (Gewinner Partie 56) | 2:1 | Nikos Koch (Verlierer Partie 53) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
Gewinnerqualifikation |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
59 | Tobias Jäger (Gewinner Partie 53) | 2:1 | Michael Pawel (Gewinner Partie 54) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
7. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
60 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 57) | 2:1 | Dominik Pilicic (Gewinner Partie 58) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
Verliererqualifikation |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
61 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 60) | 2:1 | Michael Pawel (Verlierer Partie 59) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
62 | Tobias Jäger (Gewinner Partie 59) | 1:2 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 61) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |
63 | Tobias Jäger (Verlierer Partie 62) | 0:2 | Denis Bader (Gewinner Partie 62) | 01.07.2024 19:30 Uhr |