Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Assunta Nocera | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
2 | Armin Seible | 2:1 | Matthias Schmitt | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
3 | Annika Reger | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
4 | Freilos | | Michael Hahn | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
5 | Felix Ribbe | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
6 | Matthias Oertel | 2:1 | Mike Seible | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
7 | Dennis Katzner | 0:2 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
8 | Freilos | | Murat Aydogan | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
9 | David Brückner | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
10 | Luke Seible | 2:0 | Fabian Diether | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
11 | Denise Hagel | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
12 | Freilos | | Sven Hartmann | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
13 | Frank Menzel | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
14 | Freilos | | Maikel Mohacsi | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
15 | Patrick Pavlov | 1:2 | Robin Gerhart | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
16 | Freilos | | Jule Koerbler | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Assunta Nocera (Gewinner Partie 1) | 0:2 | Armin Seible (Gewinner Partie 2) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
18 | Annika Reger (Gewinner Partie 3) | 1:2 | Michael Hahn (Gewinner Partie 4) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
19 | Felix Ribbe (Gewinner Partie 5) | 0:2 | Matthias Oertel (Gewinner Partie 6) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
20 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia (Gewinner Partie 7) | 1:2 | Murat Aydogan (Gewinner Partie 8) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
21 | David Brückner (Gewinner Partie 9) | 0:2 | Luke Seible (Gewinner Partie 10) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
22 | Denise Hagel (Gewinner Partie 11) | 2:0 | Sven Hartmann (Gewinner Partie 12) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
23 | Frank Menzel (Gewinner Partie 13) | 1:2 | Maikel Mohacsi (Gewinner Partie 14) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
24 | Robin Gerhart (Gewinner Partie 15) | 2:0 | Jule Koerbler (Gewinner Partie 16) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 1) | | Matthias Schmitt (Verlierer Partie 2) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
26 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 3) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 4) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
27 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 5) | | Mike Seible (Verlierer Partie 6) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
28 | Dennis Katzner (Verlierer Partie 7) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 8) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
29 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 9) | | Fabian Diether (Verlierer Partie 10) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
30 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 11) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 12) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
31 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 13) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 14) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
32 | Patrick Pavlov (Verlierer Partie 15) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 16) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
33 | Matthias Schmitt (Gewinner Partie 25) | 1:2 | Jule Koerbler (Verlierer Partie 24) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
34 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 26) | | Frank Menzel (Verlierer Partie 23) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
35 | Mike Seible (Gewinner Partie 27) | 2:0 | Sven Hartmann (Verlierer Partie 22) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
36 | Dennis Katzner (Gewinner Partie 28) | 0:2 | David Brückner (Verlierer Partie 21) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
37 | Fabian Diether (Gewinner Partie 29) | 2:1 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia (Verlierer Partie 20) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
38 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 30) | | Felix Ribbe (Verlierer Partie 19) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
39 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 31) | | Annika Reger (Verlierer Partie 18) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
40 | Patrick Pavlov (Gewinner Partie 32) | 2:1 | Assunta Nocera (Verlierer Partie 17) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
41 | Armin Seible (Gewinner Partie 17) | 2:0 | Michael Hahn (Gewinner Partie 18) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
42 | Matthias Oertel (Gewinner Partie 19) | 1:2 | Murat Aydogan (Gewinner Partie 20) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
43 | Luke Seible (Gewinner Partie 21) | 2:0 | Denise Hagel (Gewinner Partie 22) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
44 | Maikel Mohacsi (Gewinner Partie 23) | 1:2 | Robin Gerhart (Gewinner Partie 24) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
45 | Jule Koerbler (Gewinner Partie 33) | 1:2 | Frank Menzel (Gewinner Partie 34) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
46 | Mike Seible (Gewinner Partie 35) | 2:0 | David Brückner (Gewinner Partie 36) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
47 | Fabian Diether (Gewinner Partie 37) | 2:1 | Felix Ribbe (Gewinner Partie 38) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
48 | Annika Reger (Gewinner Partie 39) | 0:2 | Patrick Pavlov (Gewinner Partie 40) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
49 | Frank Menzel (Gewinner Partie 45) | 1:2 | Matthias Oertel (Verlierer Partie 42) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
50 | Mike Seible (Gewinner Partie 46) | 2:0 | Michael Hahn (Verlierer Partie 41) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
51 | Fabian Diether (Gewinner Partie 47) | 0:2 | Maikel Mohacsi (Verlierer Partie 44) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
52 | Patrick Pavlov (Gewinner Partie 48) | 2:0 | Denise Hagel (Verlierer Partie 43) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
53 | Armin Seible (Gewinner Partie 41) | 1:2 | Murat Aydogan (Gewinner Partie 42) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
54 | Luke Seible (Gewinner Partie 43) | 2:0 | Robin Gerhart (Gewinner Partie 44) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
55 | Matthias Oertel (Gewinner Partie 49) | 2:0 | Mike Seible (Gewinner Partie 50) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
56 | Maikel Mohacsi (Gewinner Partie 51) | 0:2 | Patrick Pavlov (Gewinner Partie 52) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
57 | Matthias Oertel (Gewinner Partie 55) | 2:1 | Robin Gerhart (Verlierer Partie 54) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
58 | Patrick Pavlov (Gewinner Partie 56) | 2:1 | Armin Seible (Verlierer Partie 53) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
Gewinnerqualifikation |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
59 | Murat Aydogan (Gewinner Partie 53) | 1:2 | Luke Seible (Gewinner Partie 54) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
7. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
60 | Matthias Oertel (Gewinner Partie 57) | 2:1 | Patrick Pavlov (Gewinner Partie 58) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
Verliererqualifikation |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
61 | Matthias Oertel (Gewinner Partie 60) | 0:2 | Murat Aydogan (Verlierer Partie 59) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
62 | Luke Seible (Gewinner Partie 59) | 0:2 | Murat Aydogan (Gewinner Partie 61) | 31.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |