Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Nicole Krutsch | | Freilos | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
2 | Frank Dieber | 2:0 | Dawid Reineke | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
3 | Jonatan Prole | | Freilos | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
4 | Freilos | | Vasili Koletsas | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
5 | Jessica Matthes | | Freilos | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
6 | Patrick Heib | 2:0 | Michelle Fox | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
7 | Kristijan Mikovic | 1:2 | Cornel Faur | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
8 | Freilos | | Alexandra Jedig | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
9 | Assunta Nocera | | Freilos | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
10 | Patrick Geier | 0:2 | Daniel Krautter | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
11 | Michael Feth | | Freilos | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
12 | Freilos | | Vincenzo Di Nauto | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
13 | Frank Meyer | | Freilos | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
14 | Freilos | | Samuel Carrillo Garcia | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
15 | Cem Doganalp | 0:2 | Marco Treimer | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
16 | Freilos | | Swen Großmann | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Nicole Krutsch (Gewinner Partie 1) | 0:2 | Frank Dieber (Gewinner Partie 2) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
18 | Jonatan Prole (Gewinner Partie 3) | 2:0 | Vasili Koletsas (Gewinner Partie 4) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
19 | Jessica Matthes (Gewinner Partie 5) | 0:2 | Patrick Heib (Gewinner Partie 6) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
20 | Cornel Faur (Gewinner Partie 7) | 2:1 | Alexandra Jedig (Gewinner Partie 8) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
21 | Assunta Nocera (Gewinner Partie 9) | 2:0 | Daniel Krautter (Gewinner Partie 10) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
22 | Michael Feth (Gewinner Partie 11) | 2:1 | Vincenzo Di Nauto (Gewinner Partie 12) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
23 | Frank Meyer (Gewinner Partie 13) | 0:2 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia (Gewinner Partie 14) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
24 | Marco Treimer (Gewinner Partie 15) | 0:2 | Swen Großmann (Gewinner Partie 16) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 1) | | Dawid Reineke (Verlierer Partie 2) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
26 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 3) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 4) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
27 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 5) | | Michelle Fox (Verlierer Partie 6) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
28 | Kristijan Mikovic (Verlierer Partie 7) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 8) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
29 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 9) | | Patrick Geier (Verlierer Partie 10) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
30 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 11) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 12) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
31 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 13) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 14) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
32 | Cem Doganalp (Verlierer Partie 15) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 16) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
33 | Dawid Reineke (Gewinner Partie 25) | 1:2 | Marco Treimer (Verlierer Partie 24) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
34 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 26) | | Frank Meyer (Verlierer Partie 23) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
35 | Michelle Fox (Gewinner Partie 27) | 1:2 | Vincenzo Di Nauto (Verlierer Partie 22) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
36 | Kristijan Mikovic (Gewinner Partie 28) | 2:0 | Daniel Krautter (Verlierer Partie 21) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
37 | Patrick Geier (Gewinner Partie 29) | 0:2 | Alexandra Jedig (Verlierer Partie 20) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
38 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 30) | | Jessica Matthes (Verlierer Partie 19) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
39 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 31) | | Vasili Koletsas (Verlierer Partie 18) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
40 | Cem Doganalp (Gewinner Partie 32) | 2:0 | Nicole Krutsch (Verlierer Partie 17) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
41 | Frank Dieber (Gewinner Partie 17) | 2:1 | Jonatan Prole (Gewinner Partie 18) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
42 | Patrick Heib (Gewinner Partie 19) | 2:1 | Cornel Faur (Gewinner Partie 20) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
43 | Assunta Nocera (Gewinner Partie 21) | 1:2 | Michael Feth (Gewinner Partie 22) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
44 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia (Gewinner Partie 23) | 2:0 | Swen Großmann (Gewinner Partie 24) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
45 | Marco Treimer (Gewinner Partie 33) | 2:0 | Frank Meyer (Gewinner Partie 34) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
46 | Vincenzo Di Nauto (Gewinner Partie 35) | 2:1 | Kristijan Mikovic (Gewinner Partie 36) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
47 | Alexandra Jedig (Gewinner Partie 37) | 1:2 | Jessica Matthes (Gewinner Partie 38) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
48 | Vasili Koletsas (Gewinner Partie 39) | 2:0 | Cem Doganalp (Gewinner Partie 40) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
49 | Marco Treimer (Gewinner Partie 45) | 2:1 | Cornel Faur (Verlierer Partie 42) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
50 | Vincenzo Di Nauto (Gewinner Partie 46) | 1:2 | Jonatan Prole (Verlierer Partie 41) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
51 | Jessica Matthes (Gewinner Partie 47) | 0:2 | Swen Großmann (Verlierer Partie 44) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
52 | Vasili Koletsas (Gewinner Partie 48) | 2:0 | Assunta Nocera (Verlierer Partie 43) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
53 | Frank Dieber (Gewinner Partie 41) | 2:1 | Patrick Heib (Gewinner Partie 42) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
54 | Michael Feth (Gewinner Partie 43) | 1:2 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia (Gewinner Partie 44) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
55 | Marco Treimer (Gewinner Partie 49) | 2:0 | Jonatan Prole (Gewinner Partie 50) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
56 | Swen Großmann (Gewinner Partie 51) | 0:2 | Vasili Koletsas (Gewinner Partie 52) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
57 | Marco Treimer (Gewinner Partie 55) | 2:1 | Michael Feth (Verlierer Partie 54) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
58 | Vasili Koletsas (Gewinner Partie 56) | 2:1 | Patrick Heib (Verlierer Partie 53) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
Gewinnerqualifikation |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
59 | Frank Dieber (Gewinner Partie 53) | 1:2 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia (Gewinner Partie 54) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
7. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
60 | Marco Treimer (Gewinner Partie 57) | 0:2 | Vasili Koletsas (Gewinner Partie 58) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
Verliererqualifikation |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
61 | Vasili Koletsas (Gewinner Partie 60) | 1:2 | Frank Dieber (Verlierer Partie 59) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
62 | Samuel Carrillo Garcia (Gewinner Partie 59) | 2:0 | Frank Dieber (Gewinner Partie 61) | 01.10.2023 16:30 Uhr |